Junioren U 18 (4er) - Kreisliga A

  • Drucken

RangMannschaftBegegnungenSUNPunkteMatchpunkteSätzeSpiele
1TV Watzenborn871015:183:2975:29521:330
2TV 1864 Hausen861113:387:2578:24540:263
3TC Krofdorf-Gleiberg851211:568:4463:40464:361
4RW Giessen II851211:561:5155:48427:392
5TC Annerod83147:948:6445:59403:458
6TC Gambach83056:1050:6246:59432:467
7TV TF 74/78 Lollar82155:1141:7141:66344:507
8BG Alten-Buseck82064:1248:6445:58408:471
9TSV Klein-Linden80080:1618:9417:82245:535


DatumHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftMatchpunkteSätzeSpieleSpielbericht
Sa 04.05 09:00TC AnnerodTC Gambach10:48:562:52anzeigen
Sa 04.05 09:00BG Alten-BuseckTSV Klein-Linden12:210:269:43
Sa 04.05 09:00TV TF 74/78 LollarRW Giessen II0:140:126:72
Sa 04.05 09:00TV WatzenbornTV 1864 Hausen8:66:641:51
Sa 11.05 09:00RW Giessen IITV Watzenborn7:76:755:56
Sa 11.05 09:00TC AnnerodTC Krofdorf-Gleiberg2:123:1040:66anzeigen
Sa 11.05 09:00TSV Klein-LindenTV TF 74/78 Lollar2:122:1142:77
Sa 18.05 09:00TC Krofdorf-GleibergTV Watzenborn0:140:1219:73
Sa 18.05 09:00TV TF 74/78 LollarTC Annerod7:77:866:70anzeigen
Sa 18.05 09:00TV 1864 HausenTC Gambach11:310:373:33
Mo 20.05 10:00TSV Klein-LindenRW Giessen II5:94:839:55
Sa 25.05 09:00TV WatzenbornTV TF 74/78 Lollar12:210:470:38
Sa 25.05 09:00TC Krofdorf-GleibergTSV Klein-Linden14:012:073:19
Sa 25.05 09:00TC AnnerodRW Giessen II4:104:834:51anzeigen
Sa 25.05 09:00BG Alten-BuseckTV 1864 Hausen3:112:1026:67
Mi 05.06 16:00TC GambachBG Alten-Buseck10:48:461:37
Sa 08.06 09:00TV 1864 HausenTC Krofdorf-Gleiberg7:77:764:55
Sa 08.06 09:00TV WatzenbornTC Annerod12:211:272:38anzeigen
So 09.06 14:00TV TF 74/78 LollarBG Alten-Buseck9:58:764:65
Sa 15.06 09:00TV TF 74/78 LollarTC Krofdorf-Gleiberg5:94:928:58
Sa 15.06 09:00BG Alten-BuseckTC Annerod5:96:862:60anzeigen
Sa 15.06 09:00TSV Klein-LindenTV 1864 Hausen0:140:1221:73
Sa 22.06 09:00TV 1864 HausenTV TF 74/78 Lollar14:012:176:17
Sa 22.06 09:00TC Krofdorf-GleibergTC Gambach11:310:477:51
Sa 22.06 09:00TC AnnerodTSV Klein-Linden12:210:264:23anzeigen
Sa 22.06 09:00BG Alten-BuseckRW Giessen II14:012:176:32
Sa 29.06 09:00TSV Klein-LindenTV Watzenborn5:94:929:61
Sa 29.06 09:00TC GambachTV TF 74/78 Lollar8:66:654:48
Mo 01.07 17:00TC Krofdorf-GleibergBG Alten-Buseck11:310:267:29
Sa 06.07 09:00RW Giessen IITV 1864 Hausen2:123:1135:70
Fr 12.07 16:00RW Giessen IITC Gambach9:59:570:62
Sa 24.08 09:00RW Giessen IITC Krofdorf-Gleiberg10:48:557:49
Sa 24.08 09:00TV WatzenbornBG Alten-Buseck12:211:277:44
Sa 24.08 09:00TV 1864 HausenTC Annerod12:210:266:35anzeigen
Sa 24.08 09:00TC GambachTSV Klein-Linden12:210:363:29
Sa 31.08 09:00TC GambachTV Watzenborn5:95:956:71